Upcoming Events

Included on this list are outings, service projects, and major fundraising events.  Please check our Troop calendar for a complete listing of events and meetings.

The following scouts have requested a Scoutmaster Conference:
  1. Kyle E
  2. Jesus J
  3. Jesus J
The following scouts have requested a Board of Review:
  1. Kyle E
The following scouts have requested a Cyber Chip Meeting:
  1. Alex S
The following scouts have signed up for Swimming Merit Badge on May 22:
  1. Graham B
  2. Cameron C
  3. Asher C
  4. Will H
  5. Nathan H
  6. Ethan J
  7. Jacob J
  8. Dominic K
  9. Wilson L
  10. Fritz M
  11. Porter M
  12. Declan O
  13. Ethan S
  14. Camden T
  15. Lucas W
The following scouts have signed up for Tesomas Summer Camp July 17-23:
  1. Shane A
  2. Graham B
  3. Cameron C
  4. Caleb C
  5. Carroll C
  6. Lucas C
  7. Atticus F
  8. Auste G
  9. Julius G
  10. Nathan H
  11. Russell I
  12. Hunter I
  13. Ethan J
  14. Zachary K
  15. Theodore K
  16. Wilson L
  17. Fritz M
  18. Porter M
  19. Declan O
  20. Avi P
  21. Ethan S
  22. James S
  23. Alex S
  24. Elias S
  25. Luke S
  26. Maxwell S
  27. Camden T
  28. Aiden V
  29. Daniel W
  30. Lucas W
  31. Daniel W
  32. Lucas W
The following leaders have signed up for Tesomas Summer Camp July 17-23:
  1. Nathan A
  2. Kim C
  3. David F
  4. Tom H
  5. Tina J
  6. Jessica O
  7. Anand P
The following scouts have signed up for the Millbrook Horseback Riding Campout – May 20-22:
  1. Shane A
  2. Atticus F
  3. Julius G
  4. Nathan H
  5. Russell I
  6. Linnea J
  7. Theodore K
  8. Zachary K
  9. Fritz M
  10. Porter M
  11. Alex S
  12. Elias S
  13. Luke S
  14. Camden T
  15. Lucas W
  16. Daniel W
The following leaders have signed up for the Millbrook Horseback Riding Campout – May 20-22:
  1. Nathan A
  2. David F
  3. Mark H
  4. Steven M
  5. Daniel W
The following scouts have signed up for the Winter Tesomas Campout:
  1. Caleb C
  2. Carroll C
  3. AJ D
  4. Marcello G
  5. Julius G
  6. Nathan H
  7. Hunter I
  8. James S
  9. Alexander S
  10. Maxwell S
The following scouts have signed up for the Starved Rock Campout:
  1. Lucas C
  2. AJ D
  3. Julius G
  4. Jacob J
  5. Luke S
  6. Lucas W
The following scouts have signed up for the Greene Valley Campout:
  1. Graham B
  2. Asher C
  3. Julius G
  4. Nathan H
  5. Russell I
  6. Ethan J
  7. Jacob J
  8. Dominic K
  9. Fritz M
  10. Porter M
  11. Declan O
  12. Ethan S
  13. Elias S
  14. Luke S
  15. Maxwell S
  16. Camden T
  17. Lucas W